Select your language:
  Cat:   Country:   Avg.Speed:   Category type:   
Date: 04.-11.09.2010 Send Link
Event: 6. Goretex TransAlpine-Run (GER) More details of this race.
Distance: 305km/8Etappen stage race All-time results of this event.
Finisher: 439 (362 M, 77 F)
Ranking eligible: No
Source: Link (Source at time of data acquisition.)
Recorded by: Jürgen Schoch     26.09.2010 04:55
 
439 search results
Rank Performance Original name
Surname, first name
Club Nat. YOB M/F Rank M/F Cat Cat. Rank Avg.Speed km/h Age graded performance
1 28:29:28 h   Symonds, Andy Salomon Trail Team Men   GBR  1981 M 1 MHK  1 10.705 28:29:28 h
2 28:29:28 h   Owens, Tom Salomon Trail Team Men   GBR  1981 M 2 MHK  2 10.705 28:29:28 h
3 30:03:26 h   Dippacher, Matthias Orthomol Sport Team   GER  1977 M 3 MHK  3 10.147 30:03:26 h
4 30:03:26 h   Stork, Christian Orthomol Sport Team   GER  1969 M 4 M40  1 10.147 29:19:59 h
5 30:56:21 h   Knight, Brenton Team Skinny Raven   USA  1984 M 5 MHK  4 9.858 30:56:21 h
6 30:56:21 h   Newbould, Brandon Team Skinny Raven   USA  1981 M 6 MHK  5 9.858 30:56:21 h
7 31:17:37 h   Philipp, Anton BLT Laufsport Saukel   GER  1969 M 7 M40  2 9.746 30:17:21 h
8 31:17:37 h   Miksch, Thomas BLT Laufsport Saukel   GER  1962 M 8 M45  1 9.746 28:32:01 h
9 31:29:32 h   Schmid, Martin Team Gondo Event   SUI  1977 M 9 MHK  6 9.685 31:29:32 h
10 31:29:32 h   Nef, Samuel Team Gondo Event   SUI  1976 M 10 MHK  7 9.685 31:29:32 h
11 32:14:25 h   Schneider, Marco Main Ausdauer Shop Tra...   GER  1970 M 11 M40  3 9.460 31:27:48 h
12 32:14:25 h   Finkelmann, Holger Main Ausdauer Shop Tra...   GER  1970 M 12 M40  4 9.460 31:43:28 h
13 32:24:08 h   Mudge, Angela Salomon Trail Team Mixed   GBR  1970 F 1 W40  1 9.413 30:45:34 h
14 32:24:08 h   Liston, Chunky TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg   GBR  1978 M 13 MHK  8 9.413 32:24:08 h
15 32:27:20 h   Kabicher, Michael Sparkasse Naturpark Ho...   AUT  1985 M 14 MHK  9 9.397 32:27:20 h
16 32:27:20 h   Weißenböck-Meerkatz, Armin Sparkasse Naturpark Ho...   AUT  1971 M 15 M35  1 9.397 32:09:49 h
17 32:53:07 h   Troshchenko, Alexey Team Salomon Russia   RUS  1981 M 16 MHK  10 9.275 32:53:07 h
18 32:53:07 h   Rostovtsev, Artem Team Salomon Russia   RUS  1978 M 17 MHK  11 9.275 32:53:07 h
19 33:46:14 h   Sieder, Wolfgang Sensor-Technik Wiedema...   GER  1975 M 18 M35  2 9.032 33:46:14 h
20 33:46:14 h   Zäh, Stefan Sensor-Technik Wiedema...   GER  1970 M 19 M40  5 9.032 32:57:25 h
21 34:04:35 h   Garduno Tena, Pedro Team Garduño Tena   ESP  1972 M 20 M35  3 8.950 33:56:25 h
22 34:04:35 h   Garduno Tena, Javier Team Garduño Tena   ESP  1976 M 21 MHK  12 8.950 34:04:35 h
23 34:06:54 h   Winkler, Markus *I-St.Vigil Enneberg (BZ)   ITA  1972 M 22 M35  4 8.940 33:58:43 h
24 34:36:11 h   Tschaffert, Diego Team M2 Srl   ITA  1980 M 23 MHK  13 8.814 34:36:11 h
25 34:36:11 h   Tschaffert, Ivan Team M2 Srl   ITA  1984 M 24 MHK  14 8.814 34:36:11 h
26 34:36:38 h   Neuhauser, Seppi Team Salomon   AUT  1967 M 25 M40  6 8.812 33:13:22 h
27 34:36:38 h   Steigmeier, Gaby Team Salomon   SUI  1966 F 2 W40  2 8.812 31:46:59 h
28 34:59:48 h   Robertson, Iona *GB-Surrey   GBR  1980 M 26 MHK  15 8.715 34:59:48 h
29 35:00:41 h   Mitterer, Thomas Team Querdenken.At   AUT  1978 M 27 MHK  16 8.711 35:00:41 h
30 35:00:41 h   Zwinger, Bernd Team Querdenken.At   AUT  1978 M 28 MHK  17 8.711 35:00:41 h
31 35:21:06 h   Sandes, Ryan Salomon / Velocity Spo...   RSA  1982 M 29 MHK  18 8.628 35:21:06 h
32 35:21:06 h   Doke, Linda Salomon / Velocity Spo...   RSA  1969 F 3 W40  3 8.628 33:13:00 h
33 36:16:26 h   Bustillo Rodriguez, Chemari Team Buff   ESP  1973 M 30 M35  5 8.408 36:14:16 h
34 36:16:26 h   Alonso Checa, Juan Jose Team Buff   ESP  1960 M 31 M50  1 8.408 32:47:04 h
35 36:21:50 h   Diez Sedano, Manuel Tierra Tragame Lasierr...   POR  1979 M 32 MHK  19 8.387 36:21:50 h
36 36:21:50 h   Broullon Rozas, Gaizka Tierra Tragame Lasierr...   ESP  1975 M 33 M35  6 8.387 36:21:50 h
37 36:34:50 h   Schindele, Roland Sensor-Technik Wiedema...   GER  1970 M 34 M40  7 8.338 35:59:43 h
38 36:34:50 h   Schulze, Holger Sensor-Technik Wiedema...   GER  1967 M 35 M40  8 8.338 35:06:50 h
39 36:36:14 h   Fuchs, Franz *Westendorf   AUT  1969 M 36 M40  9 8.332 35:43:19 h
40 36:37:26 h   Blumrich, Gerald Team Trail Magazin   GER  1957 M 37 M50  2 8.328 31:55:31 h
41 36:37:26 h   Schreiber, Jörg Team Trail Magazin   GER  1963 M 38 M45  2 8.328 33:41:12 h
42 36:38:26 h   Tassani-Prell, Stephan Team Salomon Deutschland   GER  1970 M 39 M40  10 8.324 36:03:16 h
43 36:38:26 h   Reiter, Philipp Team Salomon Deutschland   GER  1991 M 40 MJUN  1 8.324 35:44:35 h
44 36:41:34 h   Kohr, Jörg LSV Ladenburg   GER  1984 M 41 MHK  20 8.312 36:41:34 h
45 36:41:34 h   Stuth, Mario Team Velo - Nation   GER  1984 M 42 MHK  21 8.312 36:41:34 h
46 36:56:09 h   Hohenadler, Armin TV Traunstein   GER  1972 M 43 M35  7 8.258 36:36:13 h
47 36:59:53 h   Weiser, Daniel Team Active Bonn   GER  1976 M 44 MHK  22 8.244 36:59:53 h
48 36:59:53 h   Schneider, Torsten Team Active Bonn   GER  1972 M 45 M35  8 8.244 36:39:55 h
49 37:02:28 h   Figols Moral, Jordi Ass.Esp. Mountain Runn...   ESP  1975 M 46 M35  9 8.234 37:02:28 h
50 37:06:33 h   Frommelt, Anton Frommelt Team   LIE  1969 M 47 M40  11 8.219 36:12:54 h
51 37:06:33 h   Hermann, Emmerich Frommelt Team   LIE  1955 M 48 M55  1 8.219 32:03:05 h
52 37:25:03 h   Morgen, Ulrich TSV Buchenberg-LL   GER  1968 M 49 M40  12 8.151 36:13:00 h
53 37:58:21 h   Haarfeldt, Rainer Team Gesundheit Und Fi...   GER  1972 M 50 M35  10 8.032 37:49:15 h
54 37:58:21 h   Eberhardt, Andreas Team Gesundheit Und Fi...   GER  1971 M 51 M35  11 8.032 37:37:51 h
55 37:59:12 h   Contesti Coll, Antonio Balearic Islands To Md...   ESP  1969 M 52 M40  13 8.029 37:04:17 h
56 38:02:34 h   Kaserbacher, Thomas SCM Team Aktiv   AUT  1968 M 53 M40  14 8.017 36:49:18 h
57 38:02:34 h   Kaserbacher, Andrea SCM Team Aktiv   AUT  1969 F 4 W40  4 8.017 36:06:51 h
58 38:08:20 h   Pedregal Prados, Valentin Antonio Team Peñasanta-Pizzeri...   ESP  1967 M 54 M40  15 7.997 36:18:16 h
59 38:08:20 h   Pallares Colomina, Jose Team Peñasanta-Pizzeri...   ESP  1964 M 55 M45  3 7.997 35:41:26 h
60 38:11:18 h   Struyfs, Jozef Team Ach   BEL  1957 M 56 M50  3 7.987 33:35:40 h
61 38:11:18 h   van Aelst, Rudi Team Ach   BEL  1964 M 57 M45  4 7.987 35:44:12 h
62 38:21:39 h   Zimmermann, Mario *Berlin   GER  1969 M 58 M40  16 7.951 37:26:11 h
63 38:39:11 h   Mühlbacher, Andreas Team X-Bionic   AUT  1966 M 59 M40  17 7.891 36:47:38 h
64 38:39:11 h   Drechsler, Thomas Team X-Bionic   GER  1966 M 60 M40  18 7.891 36:47:38 h
65 38:41:59 h   Dewaele, Steven Team Born 2 Run Belgium   BEL  1973 M 61 M35  12 7.881 38:32:42 h
66 38:41:59 h   Dewaele, Karel Team Born 2 Run Belgium   BEL  1975 M 62 M35  13 7.881 38:41:59 h
67 38:42:14 h   Philipp, Simone TV Jahn Kempten   GER  1971 F 5 W35  1 7.880 37:04:56 h
68 38:47:55 h   Pfeifhofer, Martina Team Sexten Salomon   ITA  1979 F 6 WHK  1 7.861 38:43:58 h
69 38:47:55 h   Egarter, Elisabeth Team Sexten Salomon   ITA  1981 F 7 WHK  2 7.861 38:47:55 h
70 38:54:18 h   Puchner, Alois Eybl Linz-Gore-Tex Exp...   AUT  1952 M 63 M55  2 7.840 32:39:53 h
71 38:54:18 h   Luger, Wolfgang Eybl Linz-Gore-Tex Exp...   AUT  1960 M 64 M50  4 7.840 35:09:45 h
72 39:01:02 h   Valle Gallego, Jose Luis Tierra Tragame A2   ESP  1967 M 65 M40  19 7.817 37:27:10 h
73 39:01:02 h   Valle Gallego, Candido Tierra Tragame A2   ESP  1976 M 66 MHK  23 7.817 39:01:02 h
74 39:11:19 h   Craft, Gareth Team Irule Nuun   GBR  1979 M 67 MHK  24 7.783 39:11:19 h
75 39:11:19 h   Lattanzi, Mark Team Irule Nuun   USA  1966 M 68 M40  20 7.783 37:18:14 h
76 39:20:09 h   Thaler, Edeltraud *Laatsch   ITA  1966 F 8 W40  5 7.754 36:07:20 h
77 39:32:59 h   Nicolai, Alexander Team Ecco-Gore   GER  1975 M 69 M35  14 7.712 39:32:59 h
78 39:32:59 h   Hansen, Thomas Steenberg Team Ecco-Gore   DEN  1971 M 70 M35  15 7.712 38:55:01 h
79 39:38:14 h   Perez Fernandez, Francisco de Asis Team Avientu 3   ESP  1968 M 71 M40  21 7.695 38:21:54 h
80 39:38:14 h   Fernandez Ruiz, Mariano Team Avientu 3   ESP  1950 M 72 M60  1 7.695 32:38:43 h
81 39:38:35 h   Schwarz, Andreas BLT Laufsport Saukel   GER  1964 M 73 M45  5 7.694 37:05:53 h
82 39:38:35 h   Schloder, Kurt BLT Laufsport Saukel   GER  1967 M 74 M40  22 7.694 38:03:13 h
83 39:39:34 h   Klisch, Bernd Team Alpachen-Brüder   AUT  1963 M 75 M45  6 7.690 36:47:46 h
84 39:39:34 h   Klisch, Ralph Team Alpachen-Brüder   AUT  1966 M 76 M40  23 7.690 37:45:07 h
85 39:43:20 h   Romanenkov, Sergey Team Russia   RUS  1975 M 77 M35  16 7.678 39:43:20 h
86 39:43:20 h   Demeshchik, Pavel Team Russia   RUS  1984 M 78 MHK  25 7.678 39:43:20 h
87 39:43:46 h   Hunger, Thomas Cool-Running Team Dana...   AUT  1971 M 79 M35  17 7.677 39:22:19 h
88 39:43:46 h   Fischill, Walter Cool-Running Team Dana...   AUT  1965 M 80 M45  7 7.677 37:30:03 h
89 39:45:36 h   Fischer, Gert Team Rheinsteiger   GER  1974 M 81 M35  18 7.671 39:45:36 h
90 39:45:36 h   Dembeck, Jochen Team Rheinsteiger   GER  1967 M 82 M40  24 7.671 38:09:57 h
91 39:58:07 h   Argote Enriquez, Rafael Maria Team Corduba Trail   ESP  1970 M 83 M40  25 7.631 39:19:45 h
92 39:58:07 h   Perez Moreno, Francisco Rafael Team Corduba Trail   ESP  1971 M 84 M35  19 7.631 39:36:33 h
93 40:05:32 h   Irendorfer, Andreas Team Innenausbau Irend...   AUT  1968 M 85 M40  26 7.607 38:48:19 h
94 40:05:32 h   Irendorfer, Sonja Team Innenausbau Irend...   AUT  1968 F 9 W40  6 7.607 37:40:15 h
95 40:11:56 h   Wolf, Dirk Team Funactiv   GER  1971 M 86 M35  20 7.587 39:33:21 h
96 40:11:56 h   Seiberth, Gabriel Team Funactiv   GER  1973 M 87 M35  21 7.587 40:02:18 h
97 40:17:49 h   Schiebel, Brigitte Team Mountain Heroes   GER  1976 F 10 WHK  3 7.569 39:52:26 h
98 40:17:49 h   Übelhör, Eva Team Mountain Heroes   GER  1971 F 11 W35  2 7.569 38:36:31 h
99 40:18:04 h   Firnges, Jan Peter Team Kliff Löper   GER  1969 M 88 M40  27 7.568 39:19:48 h
100 40:18:04 h   Burkhard, Sascha Team Kliff Löper   GER  1975 M 89 M35  22 7.568 40:18:04 h
101 40:33:19 h   Schlump, Regine Salomon-Mixed-Team   GER  1979 F 12 WHK  4 7.521 40:32:21 h
102 40:33:19 h   Jehle, Florian Salomon-Mixed-Team   GER  1986 M 90 MHK  26 7.521 40:33:19 h
103 40:40:04 h   Tejera, Jose Manuel Factor Cinco Team   ESP  1965 M 91 M45  8 7.500 38:23:11 h
104 40:40:04 h   Escano Martin, Daniel Factor Cinco Team   ESP  1980 M 92 MHK  27 7.500 40:40:04 h
105 40:44:19 h   Svensk, Lars-Åke Stockholm Trail Runners   SWE  1964 M 93 M45  9 7.487 38:07:24 h
106 40:47:42 h   Langer, Theodor Team Bergesel   AUT  1963 M 94 M45  10 7.476 37:50:59 h
107 40:47:42 h   Diebitsch, Michael Team Bergesel   AUT  1969 M 95 M40  28 7.476 39:48:43 h
108 40:57:41 h   Niehusmann, Pitt Team Siebengebirge   GER  1978 M 96 MHK  28 7.446 40:57:41 h
109 40:57:41 h   Müller, Sandra Team Siebengebirge   GER  1980 F 13 WHK  5 7.446 40:57:41 h
110 41:01:53 h   Aguilera Viladomiu, Monica Salomon-Santiveri Outd...   ESP  1974 F 14 W35  3 7.433 40:24:43 h
111 41:01:53 h   Olivar Roldan, Aurelio Antonio Salomon-Santiveri Outd...   ESP  1968 M 97 M40  29 7.433 39:42:52 h
112 41:06:32 h   Fuego Martinez, Juan *E-Pola De Siero   ESP  1980 M 98 MHK  29 7.419 41:06:32 h
113 41:08:38 h   Luck, Andreas Sport Luck Master Men   GER  1964 M 99 M45  11 7.413 38:30:09 h
114 41:08:38 h   Reinhardt, Jens-Uwe Sport Luck Master Men   GER  1966 M 100 M40  30 7.413 39:09:54 h
115 41:14:40 h   Deniz Holtmann, Pedro Arista Scania - New Ho...   ESP  1967 M 101 M40  31 7.395 39:35:26 h
116 41:14:40 h   Valderas Gomez, Miguel Angel Arista Scania - New Ho...   ESP  1970 M 102 M40  32 7.395 40:35:05 h
117 41:23:43 h   Kolditz, David Team-Westpoint   AUT  1977 M 103 MHK  30 7.368 41:23:43 h
118 41:23:43 h   Moravec, Lukas Team-Westpoint   AUT  1984 M 104 MHK  31 7.368 41:23:43 h
119 41:33:45 h   van den Eelaart, Adriaan Team Veluwesport.Com   NED  1974 M 105 M35  23 7.338 41:33:45 h
120 41:33:45 h   Groeneweg, Mark Team Veluwesport.Com   NED  1971 M 106 M35  24 7.338 41:11:19 h
121 41:38:03 h   Vesterby, Lars Team Extreme   DEN  1965 M 107 M45  12 7.326 39:17:55 h
122 41:38:03 h   Jensen, Johnny Valdemar Team Extreme   DEN  1969 M 108 M40  33 7.326 40:37:51 h
123 41:43:19 h   Freimoser, Wolfgang SC Ruhpolding   GER  1962 M 109 M45  13 7.310 38:22:34 h
124 41:44:32 h   Gordon, Claire Team Hbt   GBR  1976 F 15 WHK  6 7.307 41:27:46 h
125 41:44:32 h   Beckett, Dan Team Hbt   GBR  1975 M 110 M35  25 7.307 41:44:32 h
126 41:45:02 h   Schiele, Josef Team Brombachsee   GER  1960 M 111 M50  5 7.305 37:44:03 h
127 41:45:02 h   Schön, Annemarie Team Brombachsee   GER  1964 F 16 W45  1 7.305 37:25:46 h
128 41:54:44 h   Moriarty, Brendan *Glasgow   GBR  1976 M 112 MHK  32 7.277 41:54:44 h
129 41:59:07 h   Moore, Jonathan Team Moel Fammau   GBR  1967 M 113 M40  34 7.264 40:18:07 h
130 41:59:07 h   Costa, Ricardo Team Moel Fammau   POR  1976 M 114 MHK  33 7.264 41:59:07 h
131 42:02:28 h   Gasch, Ronald Brooks Running Team   GER  1973 M 115 M35  26 7.255 41:59:57 h
132 42:02:28 h   Mitreuther, Peter Brooks Running Team   GER  1957 M 116 M50  6 7.255 36:38:51 h
133 42:03:07 h   Wildmoser, Martin Ruth'S Runners Team   GER  1971 M 117 M35  27 7.253 41:22:45 h
134 42:03:07 h   Kopp, Helmut Ruth'S Runners Team   GER  1966 M 118 M40  35 7.253 40:01:46 h
135 42:04:11 h   Fey, Stefan Main Ausdauershop Runn...   GER  1966 M 119 M40  36 7.250 39:42:35 h
136 42:04:11 h   Latzko, Franz Main Ausdauershop Runn...   GER  1959 M 120 M50  7 7.250 37:40:55 h
137 42:07:48 h   Scherrer, Kurt Team Scuol   SUI  1962 M 121 M45  14 7.239 38:45:05 h
138 42:07:48 h   Bader, Hans Team Scuol   GER  1968 M 122 M40  37 7.239 40:46:40 h
139 42:12:24 h   Mews, Tobias Clapham Chasers   GBR  1977 M 123 MHK  34 7.226 42:12:24 h
140 42:20:28 h   Zapletal, Axel Team Pax Feldafing   GER  1963 M 124 M45  15 7.203 39:17:03 h
141 42:20:28 h   Sandmaier, Peter Team Pax Feldafing   GER  1958 M 125 M50  8 7.203 37:35:11 h
142 42:30:02 h   Tschöpe, Frank LTC Berlin   GER  1968 M 126 M40  38 7.176 41:08:11 h
143 42:33:10 h   Duvoisin, Alistair Team Ful-On Uppers   GBR  1975 M 127 M35  28 7.168 42:33:10 h
144 42:33:10 h   Pape, Gavin Team Ful-On Uppers   GBR  1981 M 128 MHK  35 7.168 42:33:10 h
145 42:35:49 h   Felgenhauer, Stefanie Nordic Sports Women   GER  1986 F 17 WHK  7 7.160 42:35:49 h
146 42:35:49 h   Lingl, Regina Nordic Sports Women   GER  1978 F 18 WHK  8 7.160 42:31:29 h
147 42:51:22 h   Clemen, Jörg Team Noname   GER  1966 M 129 M40  39 7.117 40:47:42 h
148 42:51:22 h   Bahnmüller, Heiko Team Noname   GER  1969 M 130 M40  40 7.117 41:49:24 h
149 42:59:19 h   Müller-Wirsam, Alexander Team Sport Schweizer 1   GER  1969 M 131 M40  41 7.095 41:57:10 h
150 42:59:19 h   Galac, Dennis Team Sport Schweizer 1   GER  1983 M 132 MHK  36 7.095 42:59:19 h
151 43:02:43 h   Nowotny, Herbert TriTeamSalzburg   AUT  1979 M 133 MHK  37 7.086 43:02:43 h
152 43:15:30 h   Bruhnke, Olaf *Hamburg   GER  1969 M 134 M40  42 7.051 42:12:57 h
153 43:15:37 h   Moggio, Lorenzo Atl. Carlina   ITA  1955 M 135 M55  3 7.050 37:00:49 h
154 43:18:14 h   Schuhaj, Antje Dentista Tausend&hirsc...   GER  1968 F 19 W40  7 7.043 40:14:17 h
155 43:18:14 h   Guranti, Barbara Dentista Tausend&hirsc...   GER  1966 F 20 W40  8 7.043 39:45:58 h
156 43:39:28 h   Schmidtke, Thorsten Team Www.Maxwood.De   GER  1963 M 136 M45  16 6.986 40:30:21 h
157 43:39:28 h   Paul, Mirko Team Www.Maxwood.De   GER  1975 M 137 M35  29 6.986 43:39:28 h
158 43:44:06 h   Scheler, Raimond Rennsteig-Runners Thür...   GER  1962 M 138 M45  17 6.974 40:13:39 h
159 43:44:06 h   Flock, Peter Rennsteig-Runners Thür...   GER  1971 M 139 M35  30 6.974 43:02:07 h
160 43:46:56 h   Baumann, Roger Team Alperosi   SUI  1967 M 140 M40  43 6.966 42:01:36 h
161 43:46:56 h   Frey, Silvia Team Alperosi   SUI  1960 F 21 W50  1 6.966 37:20:31 h
162 43:51:45 h   Spiessberger, Daniel *Ebensee   AUT  1981 M 141 MHK  38 6.954 43:51:45 h
163 43:57:03 h   Bergthaler, Jane Team Pillerseetal   AUT  1978 F 22 WHK  9 6.940 43:52:35 h
164 43:57:03 h   Hammer, Werner Team Pillerseetal   AUT  1970 M 142 M40  44 6.940 43:14:52 h
165 44:01:18 h   Geyer, Jakob *GB-London   RSA  1976 M 143 MHK  39 6.928 44:01:18 h
166 44:02:20 h   Schabbehard, Christoph *Bamberg   GER  1969 M 144 M40  45 6.926 42:58:40 h
167 44:02:39 h   Gonzalez Diaz, Fernando Club Deportivo Arista-...   ESP  1974 M 145 M35  31 6.925 44:02:39 h
168 44:06:44 h   Brana Fernandez, Eva Maria Oviedo Kayak-Feve   ESP  1974 F 23 W35  4 6.914 43:26:47 h
169 44:12:10 h   Fernandez Ibanez, Paulino *E-Madrid   ESP  1974 M 146 M35  32 6.900 44:09:31 h
170 44:13:56 h   Davidsson, Jonas FK Studenterna   SWE  1970 M 147 M40  46 6.895 43:31:29 h
171 44:15:08 h   Mertens, Geert Team Haglöfs Belgium   BEL  1978 M 148 MHK  40 6.892 44:15:08 h
172 44:15:08 h   Vuylsteke, Joris Team Haglöfs Belgium   BEL  1983 M 149 MHK  41 6.892 44:15:08 h
173 44:19:49 h   Pauli, Gabriele WSV Otterskirchen   GER  1967 F 24 W40  9 6.880 41:11:31 h
174 44:32:54 h   Preisch, Christian Never Come Back 1   AUT  1971 M 150 M35  33 6.846 44:08:51 h
175 44:32:54 h   Heißl, Thomas Never Come Back 1   AUT  1970 M 151 M40  47 6.846 43:50:09 h
176 44:34:57 h   Grieger, Katrin Team Legion Of Pain   GER  1977 F 25 WHK  10 6.841 44:17:02 h
177 44:34:57 h   Grieger, Matthias Team Legion Of Pain   GER  1971 M 152 M35  34 6.841 43:52:10 h
178 44:40:04 h   Aichinger, Dominik *Wien   AUT  1968 M 153 M40  48 6.828 42:52:36 h
179 44:47:23 h   Meixner, Hans *Neubeuern   GER  1965 M 154 M45  18 6.810 42:16:38 h
180 44:52:29 h   Esser, Frank Uro-Team Grafenau   GER  1955 M 155 M55  4 6.797 38:23:42 h
181 44:52:29 h   Esser, Julia Uro-Team Grafenau   GER  1984 F 26 WHK  11 6.797 44:52:29 h
182 45:13:16 h   Wendt, Mike Team Kitzbuehel   AUT  1979 M 156 MHK  42 6.745 45:13:16 h
183 45:13:16 h   Zollweg, Hansjörg Team Kitzbuehel   AUT  1964 M 157 M45  19 6.745 41:57:23 h
184 45:13:59 h   Martinez, Jordi Team Trail-Runners Man...   ESP  1977 M 158 MHK  43 6.743 45:13:59 h
185 45:13:59 h   Illamola Vilalta, Francesc Xavier Team Trail-Runners Man...   ESP  1975 M 159 M35  35 6.743 45:13:59 h
186 45:24:58 h   Steinhauser, Peter Paul Team Ahrntal   ITA  1953 M 160 M55  5 6.716 38:29:41 h
187 45:24:58 h   Bergmeister, Franz Josef Team Ahrntal   ITA  1963 M 161 M45  20 6.716 42:08:14 h
188 45:32:31 h   Pfanzelt, Uwe Www.Laufsportshop.Com   GER  1961 M 162 M45  21 6.697 41:09:39 h
189 45:32:31 h   Zappe, Monika Www.Laufsportshop.Com   GER  1965 F 27 W45  2 6.697 41:19:30 h
190 45:41:16 h   Perez Carbajo, Luz Team Misluz   ESP  1965 F 28 W45  3 6.676 40:57:33 h
191 45:41:16 h   Martin Herranz, Misael Team Misluz   ESP  1964 M 163 M45  22 6.676 42:45:17 h
192 45:53:53 h   Wickel, Henrik Team Running Wild   GER  1964 M 164 M45  23 6.645 42:57:06 h
193 45:53:53 h   Marodi, Peter Team Running Wild   GER  1976 M 165 MHK  44 6.645 45:53:53 h
194 46:08:14 h   Friedel, Andreas Team We2are1   GER  1962 M 166 M45  24 6.611 42:04:05 h
195 46:08:14 h   Wolfrom, Annette Team We2are1   GER  1969 F 29 W40  10 6.611 43:21:02 h
196 46:09:32 h   Goly, Volker Team Rennsteiger   GER  1971 M 167 M35  36 6.608 45:25:14 h
197 46:09:32 h   Lipfert, Robby Team Rennsteiger   GER  1964 M 168 M45  25 6.608 43:11:44 h
198 46:10:24 h   Rohrmoser, Walter Team Unlike Runner   AUT  1970 M 169 M40  49 6.606 45:26:05 h
199 46:10:24 h   Schwaiger, Hermann Team Unlike Runner   AUT  1978 M 170 MHK  45 6.606 46:10:24 h
200 46:14:11 h   Cid Perez, Jorge Redonet Cidformoso Our...   ESP  1977 M 171 MHK  46 6.597 46:14:11 h
201 46:14:11 h   Formoso Gonzalez, Jose Antonio Redonet Cidformoso Our...   ESP  1963 M 172 M45  26 6.597 42:53:54 h
202 46:14:47 h   Jauslin, Thomas *Wallisellen   SUI  1967 M 173 M40  50 6.595 44:23:31 h
203 46:20:08 h   Kraus, Michael LG Ludwigschorgast   GER  1961 M 174 M45  27 6.582 41:52:42 h
204 46:23:10 h   Moro Catalina, Elena Team Oxigeno Gore-Tex   ESP  1972 F 30 W35  5 6.575 45:08:35 h
205 46:23:10 h   de Pablo Mozo, Jose Antonio Team Oxigeno Gore-Tex   ESP  1971 M 175 M35  37 6.575 45:58:08 h
206 46:27:21 h   Welbes, Jean-Marie Team Run42195.At   LUX  1972 M 176 M35  38 6.565 46:16:13 h
207 46:27:21 h   Seethaler, Christian Team Run42195.At   AUT  1959 M 177 M50  9 6.565 41:36:38 h
208 46:30:52 h   Pulfer, Martin Team Sport-Am-Ort   GER  1978 M 178 MHK  47 6.557 46:30:52 h
209 46:30:52 h   Brittain, Andreas Team Sport-Am-Ort   GER  1970 M 179 M40  51 6.557 45:46:13 h
210 46:36:57 h   Maier, Frank *Aichwald   GER  1966 M 180 M40  52 6.543 44:22:26 h
211 46:43:16 h   Moses, Wolfgang Team Asv Köln Triathlo...   GER  1968 M 181 M40  53 6.528 45:13:17 h
212 46:43:16 h   Keil, Marius Team Asv Köln Triathlo...   GER  1959 M 182 M50  10 6.528 41:50:54 h
213 46:43:55 h   Matschke, Stefan Team Bg Trauma Runners   GER  1962 M 183 M45  28 6.527 42:36:37 h
214 46:43:55 h   Korber, Jürgen Team Bg Trauma Runners   GER  1977 M 184 MHK  48 6.527 46:43:55 h
215 46:49:52 h   Perez Fernandez, Jose Antonio Redonet-Penedos Do Lob...   ESP  1958 M 185 M50  11 6.513 41:34:20 h
216 46:49:52 h   Vazquez Alvarez, Jose Manuel Redonet-Penedos Do Lob...   ESP  1957 M 186 M50  12 6.513 41:11:51 h
217 46:51:42 h   Mayo, David Team Challange By Choice   USA  1975 M 187 M35  39 6.509 46:51:42 h
218 46:51:42 h   De Vrieze, Martin Team Challange By Choice   USA  1970 M 188 M40  54 6.509 46:06:43 h
219 46:53:02 h   Lehtla, Reigo Stamina SK   EST  1970 M 189 M40  55 6.505 46:08:02 h
220 47:03:28 h   Huber, Martin *Kitzbühel   AUT  1972 M 190 M35  40 6.481 46:52:11 h
221 47:04:22 h   Wagner, Karin *A-Kufstein   AUT  1960 F 31 W50  2 6.479 40:08:55 h
222 47:14:08 h   Hörbinger, Daniela Team Alpen Glüh'N   AUT  1965 F 32 W45  4 6.457 42:51:42 h
223 47:14:08 h   Gapp, Helmut Team Alpen Glüh'N   AUT  1967 M 191 M40  56 6.457 45:20:30 h
224 47:29:43 h   Sinclair, Oliver Team Pure(Tm) Sports M...   GBR  1978 M 192 MHK  49 6.422 47:29:43 h
225 47:29:43 h   Bruce, Andrew Team Pure(Tm) Sports M...   GBR  1984 M 193 MHK  50 6.422 47:29:43 h
226 47:32:21 h   Schichtl, Kathrin Team Runaways   AUT  1982 F 33 WHK  12 6.416 47:32:21 h
227 47:32:21 h   Eisele, Gabi Team Runaways   GER  1966 F 34 W40  11 6.416 43:39:19 h
228 47:36:07 h   Smart, David St Peter'S Ultra Runni...   GBR  1961 M 194 M45  29 6.407 43:24:13 h
229 47:36:07 h   Barker, Christopher St Peter'S Ultra Runni...   GBR  1977 M 195 MHK  51 6.407 47:36:07 h
230 47:37:40 h   Mates Buxeda, Marc *E-Agullana   ESP  1971 M 196 M35  41 6.404 47:11:57 h
231 47:37:44 h   Kiessler, Klausjürgen sol4run   AUT  1960 M 197 M50  13 6.404 43:02:50 h
232 47:52:23 h   Forthomme, Pierre Team Selsyns   BEL  1977 M 198 MHK  52 6.371 47:52:23 h
233 47:52:23 h   Closon, Philippe Team Selsyns   BEL  1977 M 199 MHK  53 6.371 47:52:23 h
234 47:53:29 h   Scheuerecker, Armin Team Tg Salzachtal   GER  1968 M 200 M40  57 6.369 46:21:15 h
235 47:53:29 h   Forster, Bärbel Team Tg Salzachtal   GER  1965 F 35 W45  5 6.369 43:27:24 h
236 47:56:17 h   Proost, Wim Team Tjak   BEL  1960 M 201 M50  14 6.362 43:19:36 h
237 47:56:17 h   Peeters, Jack Team Tjak   BEL  1956 M 202 M50  15 6.362 41:47:16 h
238 48:01:49 h   Wiesemann, Karl-Heinz M&H Rennsteigteam   GER  1960 M 203 M50  16 6.350 43:01:15 h
239 48:06:30 h   Hauk, Rudolf *Ainring   GER  1960 M 204 M50  17 6.340 43:05:27 h
240 48:08:42 h   Finger, Annett Thoni Mara - Girls Mad...   GER  1981 F 36 WHK  13 6.335 48:08:42 h
241 48:08:42 h   Pella, Juliane Thoni Mara - Girls Mad...   GER  1978 F 37 WHK  14 6.335 47:57:44 h
242 48:09:04 h   Sykora, Petr Trisport Team   CZE  1974 M 205 M35  42 6.334 48:09:04 h
243 48:09:04 h   Sykorova, Jindra Trisport Team   CZE  1977 F 38 WHK  15 6.334 47:58:06 h
244 48:09:29 h   Höpfinger, Harald Ganzheitliche-Therapie...   GER  1962 M 206 M45  30 6.333 44:17:45 h
245 48:09:29 h   Paluch, Monika Ganzheitliche-Therapie...   GER  1977 F 39 WHK  16 6.333 47:58:31 h
246 48:14:26 h   Malget, Camille Die Luxemburger   LUX  1959 M 207 M50  18 6.322 43:12:33 h
247 48:14:26 h   Malget, Vera Die Luxemburger   LUX  1962 F 40 W45  6 6.322 42:11:46 h
248 48:18:19 h   Müller, Antje Team Sachsen Brandenburg   GER  1970 F 41 W40  12 6.314 45:51:23 h
249 48:18:19 h   Frunzke, Thomas *Storkow   GER  1959 M 208 M50  19 6.314 43:16:02 h
250 48:18:51 h   Berger, Waltraud TG Salzachtal   GER  1970 F 42 W40  13 6.313 46:17:24 h
251 48:19:21 h   Beerbaum, Sonja *Schwerin   GER  1972 F 43 W35  6 6.312 47:01:39 h
252 48:21:50 h   Maldonado Peralta, Gabriel Los Perezvega   ESP  1976 M 209 MHK  54 6.306 48:21:50 h
253 48:21:50 h   Perez Vega, Jorge Los Perezvega   ESP  1972 M 210 M35  43 6.306 48:10:14 h
254 48:27:04 h   Gius, Sven Team Mtp-Hersbruck   GER  1969 M 211 M40  58 6.295 47:17:01 h
255 48:27:04 h   Haas, Werner Team Mtp-Hersbruck   GER  1959 M 212 M50  20 6.295 43:23:52 h
256 48:55:06 h   Kirschenmann, Anne Team Annie And Pat   GER  1970 F 44 W40  14 6.235 46:52:08 h
257 49:04:44 h   Krehl, Gerald *Rettenberg   GER  1962 M 213 M45  31 6.214 45:08:34 h
258 49:05:31 h   Guerrero Sanchez, Sonia Team Isards   ESP  1977 F 45 WHK  17 6.213 48:54:20 h
259 49:05:31 h   Garcia Carmona, Ezequiel Team Isards   ESP  1975 M 214 M35  44 6.213 49:05:31 h
260 49:05:32 h   Woodhead, Richard Team Pencil Pushers   GBR  1976 M 215 MHK  55 6.213 49:05:32 h
261 49:05:32 h   Multon, Richard Team Pencil Pushers   GBR  1977 M 216 MHK  56 6.213 49:05:32 h
262 49:07:04 h   Höper, Hanno Team Ostseeferienland   GER  1960 M 217 M50  21 6.210 44:23:34 h
263 49:07:04 h   Winands, Andreas Team Ostseeferienland   GER  1958 M 218 M50  22 6.210 43:12:33 h
264 49:13:27 h   Dimke, Ralph Team Käse Und Kölsch   GER  1965 M 219 M45  32 6.196 46:27:46 h
265 49:13:27 h   Kinsbergen, Robin Team Käse Und Kölsch   NED  1967 M 220 M40  59 6.196 47:15:01 h
266 49:25:00 h   Martul Hernandez, Juan Carlos Redonet-Galicia-Transa...   ESP  1966 M 221 M40  60 6.172 47:02:24 h
267 49:25:00 h   Rodriguez Maceira, Roberto Redonet-Galicia-Transa...   ESP  1977 M 222 MHK  57 6.172 49:25:00 h
268 49:35:40 h   Pfaue, Nicole Team Run For Fun   GER  1978 F 46 WHK  18 6.150 49:30:37 h
269 49:35:40 h   Brennan, Ryan Team Run For Fun   USA  1969 M 223 M40  61 6.150 48:23:58 h
270 49:44:43 h   Truelsen, Steffen Team Salomon/Loberen   DEN  1969 M 224 M40  62 6.131 48:32:48 h
271 49:44:43 h   Ebro, Peter Team Salomon/Loberen   DEN  1983 M 225 MHK  58 6.131 49:44:43 h
272 49:46:44 h   Bajohr, Harald Polar Team Germany   GER  1965 M 226 M45  33 6.127 46:59:11 h
273 49:46:44 h   Conka, Daniel Polar Team Germany   GER  1979 M 227 MHK  59 6.127 49:46:44 h
274 50:09:33 h   Watkins, Adam Team Toe Jammer   USA  1980 M 228 MHK  60 6.081 50:09:33 h
275 50:09:33 h   Johnson, Kevin Team Toe Jammer   USA  1975 M 229 M35  45 6.081 50:09:33 h
276 50:16:27 h   Pousa Fernandez, Jose Manuel *E-Ourense   ESP  1958 M 230 M50  23 6.067 44:37:43 h
277 50:22:31 h   Ijzerman, Paula *Ijmuiden   NED  1976 F 47 WHK  19 6.055 49:50:47 h
278 50:24:37 h   Kampusch, Johannes GraweLauf   AUT  1964 M 231 M45  34 6.050 47:10:27 h
279 50:34:12 h   Dornfeld, Thorsten Team T N' C - Powerteam   GER  1963 M 232 M45  35 6.031 46:55:08 h
280 50:34:12 h   Moeker, Carsten Team T N' C - Powerteam   GER  1966 M 233 M40  63 6.031 48:08:16 h
281 50:37:31 h   Bone, Krister Team Laguna Loons   GBR  1972 M 234 M35  46 6.025 50:25:22 h
282 50:37:31 h   Gilfeather, Matt Team Laguna Loons   GBR  1971 M 235 M35  47 6.025 50:10:11 h
283 50:42:28 h   Wagener, Guy Team Panewipchen & Co   LUX  1956 M 236 M50  24 6.015 43:47:47 h
284 50:42:28 h   Aschman, Tun Team Panewipchen & Co   LUX  1957 M 237 M50  25 6.015 44:36:28 h
285 50:47:43 h   Strijker, Jan *NL-Brummen   NED  1952 M 238 M55  6 6.004 42:38:52 h
286 50:52:17 h   Taylor, Evan Team Raw Crew   GBR  1978 M 239 MHK  61 5.996 50:52:17 h
287 50:52:17 h   Kaminsky, Jan Team Raw Crew   GER  1960 M 240 M50  26 5.996 45:33:56 h
288 51:05:02 h   Tittl, Marco Mountain Adventure Team   GER  1983 M 241 MHK  62 5.971 51:05:02 h
289 51:05:02 h   Barz, Joschka Mountain Adventure Team   GER  1983 M 242 MHK  63 5.971 51:05:02 h
290 51:08:22 h   Wheeler, Robert *GB-Bisley Stroud   GBR  1974 M 243 M35  48 5.964 51:08:22 h
291 51:11:36 h   Berrio Carrasco, Jose Team Rsea Peñalara   ESP  1973 M 244 M35  49 5.958 51:08:32 h
292 51:11:36 h   Diez San Jose, Santiago Team Rsea Peñalara   ESP  1972 M 245 M35  50 5.958 50:59:19 h
293 51:14:35 h   Verhoef, Ruud *NL-Utrecht   NED  1960 M 246 M50  27 5.952 46:18:49 h
294 51:21:10 h   Buchs, Stephan Team Joggel & Toggel   SUI  1971 M 247 M35  51 5.939 50:53:27 h
295 51:21:10 h   Neumeister, Harry Team Joggel & Toggel   SUI  1973 M 248 M35  52 5.939 51:18:06 h
296 51:23:07 h   Bosich, Peter Sal4run   AUT  1956 M 249 M50  28 5.936 44:22:54 h
297 51:23:11 h   Pieber, Hanspeter Team Schoggi-Express   AUT  1974 M 250 M35  53 5.935 51:23:11 h
298 51:23:11 h   Baumer, Pesche Team Schoggi-Express   SUI  1958 M 251 M50  29 5.935 45:36:57 h
299 51:23:29 h   Ostrowski, Andreas Gore Running Wear (Tm)...   GER  1971 M 252 M35  54 5.935 50:55:44 h
300 51:23:58 h   Wittmann, Paula Team Wm Viechtach I   GER  1956 F 48 W50  3 5.934 41:35:52 h
301 51:23:58 h   Raith, Markus Team Wm Viechtach I   GER  1973 M 253 M35  55 5.934 51:20:53 h
302 51:30:10 h   Maisch, Michael British-Bavarian-Team   GER  1963 M 254 M45  36 5.922 47:22:21 h
303 51:30:10 h   Wells, Paul British-Bavarian-Team   GBR  1965 M 255 M45  37 5.922 48:11:47 h
304 51:32:03 h   MacMillian, Loyal *Karlsruhe   GER  1981 M 256 MHK  64 5.918 51:32:03 h
305 51:33:06 h   Rachowski, Rainer Kara Team   GER  1952 M 257 M55  7 5.916 43:16:59 h
306 51:33:06 h   Gröninger, Katja Kara Team   GER  1965 F 49 W45  7 5.916 46:46:41 h
307 51:46:41 h   Schrode, Martin Spiridon Frankfurt   GER  1971 M 258 M35  56 5.891 50:56:59 h
308 51:55:43 h   Sahner, Andreas *Illingen   GER  1972 M 259 M35  57 5.873 51:43:16 h
309 51:58:07 h   Köhler, Karsten Wassermann Voith Turbo   GER  1973 M 260 M35  58 5.869 51:55:00 h
310 51:58:07 h   Surholt, Dirk Wassermann Voith Turbo   GER  1972 M 261 M35  59 5.869 51:45:39 h
311 52:03:45 h   Wahl, Nicola Team Nika   GER  1963 F 50 W45  8 5.858 46:06:24 h
312 52:03:45 h   Litterst, Kathrin Team Nika   GER  1970 F 51 W40  15 5.858 49:52:52 h
313 52:12:22 h   Axelkvist, Mete Team Axmo Runners   SWE  1963 M 262 M45  38 5.842 48:26:13 h
314 52:12:22 h   Molnar, Cecilia Team Axmo Runners   SWE  1969 F 52 W40  16 5.842 49:33:34 h
315 52:13:17 h   Jakob, Michael *Absberg   GER  1983 M 263 MHK  65 5.841 52:13:17 h
316 52:15:21 h   Müller, Jan Team Polar Finland / I...   GER  1969 M 264 M40  64 5.837 50:59:48 h
317 52:15:21 h   Constantin, Martin Team Polar Finland / I...   GER  1970 M 265 M40  65 5.837 51:25:12 h
318 52:16:04 h   Matthews, Shawn Team Schnitzel   AUS  1970 M 266 M40  66 5.835 51:25:54 h
319 52:16:04 h   Mather, David Team Schnitzel   AUS  1967 M 267 M40  67 5.835 50:10:19 h
320 52:37:10 h   Höjer, Benny Team Herlevloberne   DEN  1961 M 268 M45  39 5.796 47:58:43 h
321 52:37:10 h   Kousholt, Henrik Team Herlevloberne   DEN  1958 M 269 M50  30 5.796 46:42:38 h
322 52:37:24 h   Fischer, Oliver Team Schmidtfit   GER  1964 M 270 M45  40 5.796 49:14:42 h
323 52:37:24 h   Schmidt, Marika Team Schmidtfit   GER  1970 F 53 W40  17 5.796 50:25:07 h
324 52:44:55 h   Lange, Hartmut Team Thomasberg   GER  1959 M 271 M50  31 5.782 47:14:49 h
325 52:44:55 h   Dreesbach, Rudolf Team Thomasberg   GER  1966 M 272 M40  68 5.782 50:12:42 h
326 52:47:25 h   van Thuyne, Dirk Gore-Tex Runner'S Worl...   BEL  1969 M 273 M40  69 5.778 51:31:05 h
327 52:47:25 h   Janssens, Heidi Gore-Tex Runner'S Worl...   BEL  1975 F 54 W35  7 5.778 51:59:36 h
328 52:49:00 h   Matuszis, Patric Gore-Tex (R) / Mizuno   GER  1976 M 274 MHK  66 5.775 52:49:00 h
329 52:49:00 h   Taillandier, Patrick Gore-Tex (R) / Mizuno   GER  1969 M 275 M40  70 5.775 51:32:38 h
330 52:50:03 h   Jordan, Sebastian *Hannover   GER  1981 M 276 MHK  67 5.773 52:50:03 h
331 52:51:19 h   von Brocke, Klaus The Whiskeytrailers   GER  1968 M 277 M40  71 5.770 50:44:09 h
332 52:51:19 h   von Brocke, Daniela The Whiskeytrailers   GER  1970 F 55 W40  18 5.770 50:38:27 h
333 52:56:10 h   Holle, Dirk *Bielefeld   GER  1968 M 278 M40  72 5.762 51:14:13 h
334 53:06:51 h   Fache, Felix Team Funkenflug   GER  1942 M 279 M65  1 5.742 39:54:36 h
335 53:06:51 h   Funke, Wolfgang Team Funkenflug   GER  1966 M 280 M40  73 5.742 50:33:34 h
336 53:11:02 h   Adam, Helmut LT Großkrotzenburg   GER  1956 M 281 M50  32 5.735 45:56:06 h
337 53:13:27 h   Knein, Peter Team Lsf-Münster-1   GER  1962 M 282 M45  41 5.730 48:57:21 h
338 53:13:27 h   Peters, Werner Team Lsf-Münster-1   GER  1963 M 283 M45  42 5.730 48:57:21 h
339 53:18:23 h   Hirtzy, Margit Team Hochschwab-Gämsen   AUT  1963 F 56 W45  9 5.722 46:37:38 h
340 53:18:23 h   Hirtzy, Franz Team Hochschwab-Gämsen   AUT  1958 M 284 M50  33 5.722 47:19:13 h
341 53:19:26 h   Hahn, Thorsten *Bruckmühl   GER  1980 M 285 MHK  68 5.720 53:19:26 h
342 53:24:50 h   Canning, Gavin (גוון קנינג) Team Israel   ISR  1973 M 286 M35  60 5.710 53:21:38 h
343 53:24:50 h   Reznic, Guy Team Israel   ISR  1964 M 287 M45  43 5.710 49:59:05 h
344 53:30:16 h   Kornfeld, Jörg Team Bittel 1   GER  1958 M 288 M50  34 5.700 47:04:05 h
345 53:30:16 h   Bittel, Erwin Team Bittel 1   GER  1960 M 289 M50  35 5.700 47:55:27 h
346 53:31:22 h   Lopez Perez, Juan Antonio Redonet Lopez Ourense   ESP  1973 M 290 M35  61 5.699 53:28:10 h
347 53:31:22 h   Lopez Perez, Alejandro Redonet Lopez Ourense   ESP  1978 M 291 MHK  69 5.699 53:31:22 h
348 53:37:05 h   Jelinek, Tomas *Berlin   GER  1966 M 292 M40  74 5.688 51:02:21 h
349 53:37:40 h   Hofmann, Siegfried Heeresflieger Laupheim   GER  1966 M 293 M40  75 5.687 51:02:54 h
350 53:37:40 h   Peisker, Daniel Heeresflieger Laupheim   GER  1979 M 294 MHK  70 5.687 53:37:40 h
351 54:24:52 h   Wooten, Carl Team Here For The Beer   USA  1969 M 295 M40  76 5.605 53:06:12 h
352 54:24:52 h   Pazgan, David Team Here For The Beer   USA  1970 M 296 M40  77 5.605 53:32:38 h
353 54:33:39 h   Gehrke, Ralf Team No Whining   AUT  1968 M 297 M40  78 5.590 52:48:34 h
354 54:33:39 h   Collins, Peter Team No Whining   USA  1963 M 298 M45  44 5.590 50:37:18 h
355 54:42:37 h   Temsch, Jochen Team Freiwild   GER  1971 M 299 M35  62 5.575 54:13:05 h
356 54:42:37 h   Maurer, Walter Team Freiwild   AUT  1966 M 300 M40  79 5.575 52:04:44 h
357 54:43:26 h   Voigt, Peter Rennsteiglaufverein   GER  1956 M 301 M50  36 5.573 47:15:55 h
358 54:48:30 h   Laufer, Mathias Team Bittel 2   GER  1966 M 302 M40  80 5.565 52:10:20 h
359 54:48:30 h   Reuß, Wolfgang Team Bittel 2   GER  1959 M 303 M50  37 5.565 49:05:31 h
360 54:49:00 h   Graefe, Thomas Team Gt Viechtach II   GER  1966 M 304 M40  81 5.564 52:10:48 h
361 54:49:00 h   Sperl, Günther Team Gt Viechtach II   GER  1971 M 305 M35  63 5.564 54:19:24 h
362 55:03:24 h   Liegmann, Günter Team Osnabrücker Land   GER  1955 M 306 M55  8 5.540 47:06:24 h
363 55:03:24 h   Gormanns, Kurt Team Osnabrücker Land   GER  1951 M 307 M55  9 5.540 45:20:41 h
364 55:09:18 h   Wendt-Maisch, Petra Team Gänsehaut   GER  1964 F 57 W45  10 5.530 49:26:48 h
365 55:09:18 h   Preisser, Jean-Claude Team Gänsehaut   ITA  1958 M 308 M50  38 5.530 48:57:40 h
366 55:14:27 h   Gerstenberg, Tina *München   GER  1974 F 58 W35  8 5.521 54:24:25 h
367 55:21:31 h   Garcia Vives, Carles *E-Mataro   ESP  1975 M 309 M35  64 5.510 55:21:31 h
368 55:23:17 h   Noa, Heike Team Deutsche Post   GER  1964 F 59 W45  11 5.507 49:03:06 h
369 55:23:17 h   Noa, Frank Team Deutsche Post   GER  1962 M 310 M45  45 5.507 50:56:46 h
370 55:36:19 h   Bleys, Pascal *B-Gent   BEL  1969 M 311 M40  82 5.485 54:15:55 h
371 55:41:25 h   Bianchi Bustillo, Fernando Team Redonet Nano Moyi...   ESP  1970 M 312 M40  83 5.477 54:47:58 h
372 55:41:25 h   Moyano Ledesma, Jose Antonio Team Redonet Nano Moyi...   ESP  1966 M 313 M40  84 5.477 53:00:42 h
373 55:41:26 h   Arce Amor, Laureano Redonet-Desafio 2000-O...   ESP  1969 M 314 M40  85 5.477 54:20:55 h
374 55:41:26 h   Reboredo Ledo, Juan Carlos Redonet-Desafio 2000-O...   ESP  1967 M 315 M40  86 5.477 53:27:27 h
375 55:51:39 h   Schmid, Hans Team San Francisco   USA  1940 M 316 M70  1 5.460 41:31:37 h
376 55:51:39 h   Parl, Uwe Team San Francisco   GER  1969 M 317 M40  87 5.460 54:30:53 h
377 56:04:30 h   Luck, Heike *Oberhof   GER  1961 F 60 W45  12 5.439 48:26:16 h
378 56:11:11 h   Fassold, Elke Renntiere Ju-El Team   GER  1962 F 61 W45  13 5.428 49:08:47 h
379 56:11:11 h   Höhn, Jutta Renntiere Ju-El Team   GER  1958 F 62 W50  4 5.428 46:41:48 h
380 56:22:36 h   Rhodes, Neil *GB-Yeovil   GBR  1957 M 318 M50  39 5.410 49:35:41 h
381 56:25:37 h   Schweizer, Peter Team Sport Schweizer 2   GER  1957 M 319 M50  40 5.405 49:38:20 h
382 56:25:37 h   Herrlinger, Jürgen Team Sport Schweizer 2   GER  1962 M 320 M45  46 5.405 51:54:06 h
383 56:53:17 h   Arevalo, Raimon Team Catalonia Express   ESP  1976 M 321 MHK  71 5.361 56:53:17 h
384 56:53:17 h   Lleonart, Albert Team Catalonia Express   ESP  1977 M 322 MHK  72 5.361 56:53:17 h
385 57:10:06 h   Billich, Christian Team Schwemmle   GER  1972 M 323 M35  65 5.335 56:56:23 h
386 57:10:06 h   Hahn, Michael Team Schwemmle   GER  1971 M 324 M35  66 5.335 56:39:14 h
387 57:21:47 h   Löw, Walter Team Walter   GER  1948 M 325 M60  2 5.317 46:19:15 h
388 57:21:47 h   Horz, Walter Team Walter   GER  1946 M 326 M60  3 5.317 44:56:39 h
389 57:31:03 h   Cooper, Louise *West Hills   USA  1953 F 63 W55  1 5.303 44:40:06 h
390 57:56:15 h   Schoppe, Peter Team Wörthsee Runners   GER  1969 M 327 M40  88 5.264 56:32:29 h
391 57:56:15 h   Schoppe, Janina Team Wörthsee Runners   GER  1970 F 64 W40  19 5.264 55:30:36 h
392 58:00:01 h   Becket, David Chicago Flat Landers   USA  1969 M 328 M40  89 5.259 56:36:09 h
393 58:00:01 h   Kernan, Kevin Chicago Flat Landers   USA  1978 M 329 MHK  73 5.259 58:00:01 h
394 58:01:14 h   Schulz, Folker Crackbrained Runners Team   GER  1965 M 330 M45  47 5.257 54:45:57 h
395 58:01:14 h   Liedtke, Winfried Crackbrained Runners Team   GER  1966 M 331 M40  90 5.257 55:13:48 h
396 58:08:21 h   Roninger, Jerald (Jerry) *Fremont, CA   USA  1945 M 332 M65  2 5.246 45:33:08 h
397 58:24:10 h   Turano, Michael Team Pork Roll Egg & C...   USA  1973 M 333 M35  67 5.222 58:20:40 h
398 58:24:10 h   Baris, Laney Team Pork Roll Egg & C...   USA  1974 F 65 W35  9 5.222 57:31:16 h
399 58:24:42 h   Baumann, Friedhelm *Neukirchen   GER  1963 M 334 M45  48 5.222 54:11:40 h
400 58:33:37 h   Klasmeier, Michael Team Tortour 2010   GER  1963 M 335 M45  49 5.208 54:19:57 h
401 58:33:37 h   Wichert, Werner Team Tortour 2010   GER  1959 M 336 M50  41 5.208 52:27:09 h
402 58:41:55 h   Hansen, Morten Team Epc   DEN  1970 M 337 M40  91 5.196 57:45:34 h
403 58:41:55 h   Nielsen, Bent Kock Team Epc   DEN  1960 M 338 M50  42 5.196 53:03:07 h
404 58:42:38 h   Faust, Ulrich Team Usa(E)Dom   GER  1962 M 339 M45  50 5.195 53:31:57 h
405 58:42:38 h   Udis, Andrew Team Usa(E)Dom   USA  1950 M 340 M60  4 5.195 48:21:15 h
406 58:43:48 h   Phillips, Gavin Team Hurt2help   AUS  1965 M 341 M45  51 5.193 54:57:35 h
407 58:43:48 h   Phillips, Michelle Team Hurt2help   AUS  1967 F 66 W40  20 5.193 54:34:19 h
408 58:54:12 h   Stöcklin, Balthasar Nid Ganz Hundert Team   SUI  1959 M 342 M50  43 5.178 52:45:35 h
409 58:54:12 h   Stöcklin, Susanne Nid Ganz Hundert Team   SUI  1960 F 67 W50  5 5.178 50:14:20 h
410 58:58:13 h   Harvey, David Team Atomic Hamster Psof   GBR  1967 M 343 M40  92 5.172 56:36:21 h
411 58:58:13 h   Stanley, Drew Team Atomic Hamster Psof   GBR  1965 M 344 M45  52 5.172 55:39:44 h
412 59:02:16 h   Reid, Gillian Team Holy Moly   GBR  1964 F 68 W45  14 5.166 52:55:39 h
413 59:02:16 h   Reid, Kenny Team Holy Moly   GBR  1960 M 345 M50  44 5.166 53:21:31 h
414 59:26:28 h   Witzlau, Egbert Härter-Lupus-Team   GER  1954 M 346 M55  10 5.131 50:51:29 h
415 59:26:28 h   Witzlau, Karin Härter-Lupus-Team   GER  1960 F 69 W50  6 5.131 50:02:58 h
416 59:45:45 h   Jesche, Silvo Team Die Impulser   GER  1964 M 347 M45  53 5.104 55:55:33 h
417 59:45:45 h   Kubis, Dagmar Team Die Impulser   GER  1962 F 70 W45  15 5.104 52:16:28 h
418 59:49:07 h   Decius, Karl-Walter *Bünde   GER  1949 M 348 M60  5 5.099 48:18:13 h
419 60:34:02 h   Vachuska, William Team Will Power Chicago   USA  1965 M 349 M45  54 5.036 57:10:10 h
420 60:34:02 h   Frampton, William Team Will Power Chicago   USA  1972 M 350 M35  68 5.036 60:19:30 h
421 60:42:36 h   Pradetto, Oliver *Lübeck   GER  1971 M 351 M35  69 5.024 59:44:20 h
422 61:06:16 h   Nickl, Werner (Bill) Team Bg Ultra   AUT  1954 M 352 M55  11 4.991 52:16:52 h
423 61:06:16 h   Sacher, Grace Team Bg Ultra   GER  1954 F 71 W55  2 4.991 48:07:12 h
424 61:56:38 h   Eckardt, Corinna-Bianca Team Flitzfloh   GER  1968 F 72 W40  21 4.924 58:12:09 h
425 61:56:38 h   Weiß, Heidi Elisabeth Team Flitzfloh   GER  1958 F 73 W50  7 4.924 50:48:23 h
426 61:57:56 h   Tirrito, Victor Team Eclipse   USA  1954 M 353 M55  12 4.922 53:01:04 h
427 61:57:56 h   Tirrito, Debra Team Eclipse   USA  1955 F 74 W55  3 4.922 49:28:24 h
428 62:05:34 h   Schulz, Mathias Lupus-Team   GER  1970 M 354 M40  93 4.912 61:05:58 h
429 62:05:34 h   Schulz, Katja Lupus-Team   GER  1979 F 75 WHK  20 4.912 62:04:05 h
430 62:27:14 h   Herzig, Christopher *Adelsdorf   GER  1989 M 355 MJUN  2 4.884 61:40:24 h
431 62:36:00 h   Pieri, Guido Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   GER  1965 M 356 M45  55 4.872 59:05:18 h
432 62:36:00 h   Kadner, Uwe Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei   GER  1962 M 357 M45  56 4.872 57:34:47 h
433 62:38:35 h   van Gaever, Tom *Gent   BEL  1980 M 358 MHK  74 4.869 62:38:35 h
434 62:43:50 h   Bremer, Bernd Grün-Weiß Finsterwa.   GER  1943 M 359 M65  3 4.862 48:08:22 h
435 65:06:37 h   McFadden, Linda *Modesto, CA   USA  1962 F 76 W45  16 4.684 56:57:08 h
436 71:28:46 h   Ostertag, Eberhard Team Zwei Schwaben   GER  1946 M 360 M60  6 4.267 56:34:34 h
437 71:28:46 h   Abel, Angelika Team Zwei Schwaben   GER  1956 F 77 W50  8 4.267 57:50:54 h
438 80:12:58 h   Perkins, Carl Team XXL Redux   USA  1971 M 361 M35  70 3.802 79:29:39 h
439 80:12:58 h   Ford, David Team XXL Redux   USA  1969 M 362 M40  94 3.802 78:16:59 h